Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hülse,Max | 1542 | Glaskönig Döbern | 4.0 | 16.5 | 13.00 |
2. | Rausch,Erik,Dr. | 1531 | SC Kreuzberg | 4.0 | 14.5 | 11.50 |
3. | Blume,Björn | 1326 | SSG Lübbenau | 4.0 | 13.5 | 11.00 |
4. | Gutewort,Paul Emil | 1518 | SF Nordost Berlin | 3.5 | 14.0 | 8.25 |
5. | Becker,Uwe | 1407 | SV Rüdersdorf | 3.5 | 12.5 | 6.75 |
6. | Ostrzinski,Jan | 1535 | Think Rochade | 3.5 | 11.5 | 7.00 |
7. | Raasch,Hauke | 1495 | Leegebrucher SF | 3.0 | 17.5 | 10.25 |
8. | Kammer,Moritz | 1520 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 |
9. | Stuckart,Michael | 1460 | MSV Müllrose | 3.0 | 12.5 | 7.50 |
10. | Fricke,Edna Marlene | 1384 | SF Friedrichshagen | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.00 |
11. | Trömer,Axel | 1360 | SAV Torgelow | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.00 |
12. | Wolfgramm,Theo | 1402 | SAV Torgelow | 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.50 |
13. | Pitz,Marko | 1470 | Greifswalder SV | 2.5 | 13.0 | 4.50 |
14. | Beck,Jules | 1528 | SAV Torgelow | 2.5 | 11.5 | 5.00 |
15. | Kirschner,Elena | 1337 | SF Friedrichshagen | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.75 |
16. | Johlke,Lukas | 1441 | SG Jasmund | 2.5 | 11.5 | 3.50 |
17. | Schubert,Monique | 1540 | Think Rochade | 2.0 | 13.5 | 5.50 |
18. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1486 | PSV Damgarten | 2.0 | 13.5 | 4.50 |
19. | Andexel,Jürgen | 1373 | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 2.0 | 12.5 | 4.50 |
20. | Brüggemann,Frank | 1364 | SF Zeitnot | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.75 |
21. | Fricke,Janek Konrad | 1326 | SV Empor Berlin | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.00 |
22. | Fendselau,Dietmar | 1351 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.25 |
23. | Winkler,Andreas | 1455 | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 2.0 | 6.5 | 2.25 |
24. | Philipp,Eckhard | 1366 | MSV Müllrose | 1.5 | 12.0 | 2.00 |
25. | Catalano,Enzo | 1469 | Queer-Springer Berlin | 1.5 | 10.0 | 2.25 |
26. | Schütt,Matthias | 1327 | Think Rochade | 1.0 | 14.0 | 3.00 |
27. | Gehrke,Gina Celina | 1401 | SC Müncheberg | 1.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 |
28. | Walschus,Uwe,Dr. | 1355 | SV Motor Wolgast | 1.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 |