Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Punk | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dudek,Henrik | 1192 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 4.5 | 13.0 | 11.25 |
2. | Willsch,Justin | 1251 | Glaskönig Döbern | 4.0 | 16.5 | 12.00 |
3. | Kaiser,André | 1239 | SC Müncheberg | 4.0 | 12.0 | 9.50 |
4. | Broock,Achim | 1286 | ESV Eberswalde | 4.0 | 11.0 | 8.50 |
5. | Kieseling,René | 1280 | SV Briesen | 3.5 | 15.5 | 9.25 |
6. | Hummel,Dirk | 1156 | SV Briesen | 3.5 | 10.5 | 7.75 |
7. | Greiner,Felix | 1189 | Glaskönig Döbern | 3.0 | 15.5 | 7.50 |
8. | Trams,Emma Joe | 1249 | SG Jasmund | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.00 |
9. | Wolfgramm,Egon | 1198 | SAV Torgelow | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.00 |
10. | Schönefeld,Daniel-Rene | 1212 | Glaskönig Döbern | 2.5 | 17.0 | 7.00 |
11. | Espig,Nils | 1303 | USV TU Dresden | 2.5 | 15.0 | 7.25 |
12. | Schlupp,Stefan | 1269 | SV Briesen | 2.5 | 14.0 | 5.75 |
12. | Oehme,Peter | 1092 | SV Briesen | 2.5 | 14.0 | 5.75 |
14. | Darowski,Janek Wilhelm | 1167 | SV Rüdersdorf | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.50 |
15. | Johlke,Lorenz | 1159 | SG Jasmund | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.25 |
16. | Klöpzig,Lars Arvid | 1126 | SV Gryps | 2.5 | 12.5 | 3.75 |
17. | Fitzner,Werner,Dr. | 1269 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstad | 2.5 | 11.5 | 5.25 |
18. | Pham,Anh Tuan | 1063 | SG Jasmund | 2.5 | 11.0 | 3.25 |
19. | Heuberger,Holger | 1173 | SV Rüdersdorf | 2.5 | 10.5 | 3.75 |
20. | Rose,Daniel | 1192 | Königsjäger Süd-West | 2.0 | 14.0 | 4.00 |
21. | Koppe,Cordelia | 1060 | SV Rüdersdorf | 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.50 |
22. | Wellßow,Keoki | 1085 | SG Jasmund | 2.0 | 8.0 | 2.00 |
23. | Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart | 1114 | SV Gryps | 1.5 | 13.5 | 3.25 |
24. | Leubner,Paul Damdin | 1156 | SV Rüdersdorf | 1.5 | 11.0 | 1.75 |
25. | Haube,Jonas | 1165 | SV Rüdersdorf | 1.0 | 12.5 | 1.00 |
26. | Voigt,Kevin | 1120 | SAV Torgelow | 1.0 | 11.0 | 1.00 |
27. | Borchert,Tom | 1112 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.50 |
28. | Fitzner,Hans | 1080 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 0.5 | 13.0 | 1.75 |