Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lischke,Sebastian | 1722 | SV Briesen | GER | 1988 | ||
2. | Müller,Johannes | 1690 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | 1946 | ||
3. | Großmann,Piet | 1688 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | ||
4. | Zimmer,Michel | 1680 | Ludwigsfelder SC | GER | 1977 | ||
5. | Fritzsche,Jürgen,Dr. | 1674 | SV Preußen Frankfurt | GER | 1942 | ||
6. | Richter,Robert | 1668 | SV Rüdersdorf | GER | 1999 | ||
7. | Kammer,Moritz | 1654 | BSG Pneumant Fürsten | GER | 2000 | ||
8. | Krafzik,Roland | 1637 | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 1962 | ||
9. | Seigerschmidt,Uwe | 1627 | SV Herzberg | GER | 1960 | ||
10. | Hülse,Max | 1621 | Glaskönig Döbern | GER | 1995 | ||
11. | Kriminski,Christoph | 1621 | Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 1996 | ||
12. | Schrodt,Horst | 1620 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | 1952 | ||
13. | Kellner,René | 1617 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 1978 | ||
14. | Hankel,Uwe | 1604 | SV Preußen Frankfurt | GER | 1960 | ||
15. | Hoffmann,Kay | 1599 | Barnimer SF | GER | 2007 | ||
16. | Betke,Arno | 1596 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 | ||
17. | Schmekel,Matthias | 1588 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1971 | ||
18. | Hülse,Hagen | 1583 | Glaskönig Döbern | GER | 1962 | ||
19. | Schmidt,Sandra | 1568 | W | SC Wittstock | GER | 1989 | |
20. | Lehmann,Michael | 1550 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | GER | 1960 | ||
21. | Eggert,Daniela | 1544 | W | SG Jasmund | GER | 1999 | |
22. | Johlke,Lukas | 1520 | SG Jasmund | GER | 2004 | ||
23. | Raasch,Hauke | 1518 | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 2006 | ||
24. | Rose,Daniel | 1510 | Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 2007 | ||
25. | Stuckart,Michael | 1492 | MSV Müllrose | GER | 1973 | ||
26. | Olligs,Dominik | 1490 | vereinslos | 1967 | |||
27. | Hamm,Oliver | 1474 | Barnimer SF | GER | 2004 | ||
28. | Johlke,Lorenz | 1472 | SG Jasmund | GER | 2004 | ||
29. | Pitz,Marko | 1462 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | ||
30. | Bindernagel,Lothar | 1450 | SV Briesen | GER | 1949 | ||
31. | Becker,Uwe | 1446 | SV Rüdersdorf | GER | 1961 | ||
32. | Winkler,Andreas | 1443 | SV Preußen Frankfurt | GER | 1959 | ||
33. | Blume,Björn | 1433 | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 1968 | ||
34. | Petersen,Sophie | 1430 | W | SV Rüdersdorf | GER | 2006 |