Abschlusstabelle - IV. Briesener Open
| Spieler/in | Verein | Pkt |
1 | Püschel,Werner | SC Schwedt | 5 |
2 | Fischer,Rudi | SC Empor Potsdam | 4.5 |
3 | Große,Michael | SC Empor Potsdam | 4 |
4 | Klatt,Jan | SG Güstrow-Teterow | 4 |
4 | Walther,Alexander | SV Motor Eberswalde | 4 |
6 | Schwarz,Stefan | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 4 |
7 | Nagler,Jörg | SC Rochade Müncheberg | 4 |
8 | Severin,Andreas | SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg | 3.5 |
9 | Schiffermüller,Stefan | SC Empor Potsdam | 3.5 |
10 | Vetter,Jens-Uwe | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 3.5 |
11 | Preuß,Siegfried | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 3.5 |
12 | Noack,Thomas | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 3.5 |
13 | Ebert,Andre | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3.5 |
14 | Janotta,Steffi | TSV 1860 Stralsund | 3 |
15 | König,Frank | SC Empor Potsdam | 3 |
16 | Schiminski,Hartmut | SC Kreuzberg | 3 |
16 | Schrodt,Sebastian | Eintracht Innova Berlin | 3 |
18 | Fritsch,Jürgen | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 3 |
19 | Schrodt,Horst | Eintracht Innova Berlin | 3 |
20 | Müller,Marco | SK Bremen-West | 3 |
21 | Mertin,Jan | Greifswalder SV | 3 |
21 | Schulz,Ronald | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3 |
23 | Springer,Guido | Greifswalder SV | 3 |
24 | Kohlmeyer,Manfred | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 3 |
24 | Stadtkus,Karl | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 3 |
26 | Betke,Arno | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3 |
26 | Dietzel,Uwe,Dr. | TSV Lichtentanne | 3 |
28 | Kesik,Marco | Sportverein Senftenberg | 2.5 |
29 | Zacher,Wolfgang | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 2.5 |
30 | Borchardt,Carlo | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2.5 |
30 | Hankel,Uwe | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 2.5 |
30 | Scholz,Gerd | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 2.5 |
33 | Broock,Julia | SV Motor Eberswalde | 2.5 |
33 | Garbin,Frank,Dr. | SC Rochade Müncheberg | 2.5 |
33 | Pitz,Marko | Greifswalder SV | 2.5 |
36 | Kestin,Oliver | SC Rochade Müncheberg | 2.5 |
37 | Broock,Achim | SV Motor Eberswalde | 2.5 |
37 | Schröder,Mariusz | SK Bremen-West | 2.5 |
39 | Lehmann,Mirko | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | 2.5 |
40 | Kaufmann,Benjamin | SK Bremen-West | 2 |
41 | Winter,Jürgen | SC Rochade Müncheberg | 2 |
42 | Paulß,Uwe | SC Rochade Müncheberg | 2 |
43 | Winkler,Andreas | SV Preußen Frankfurt/(Oder) | 2 |
44 | Kaiser,Fritz | vereinslos | 2 |
45 | Plöger,Elke | SG Jasmund 1996 | 2 |
46 | Böhme,Manfred | SV Briesen | 2 |
46 | Nickel,Katharina | SC Rochade Müncheberg | 2 |
48 | Budach,Olaf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 |
48 | Rohr,Dorian | SK Bremen-West | 2 |
50 | Grzelke,Stefan | Greifswalder SV | 2 |
51 | Jantzen,Daniel | SK Bremen-West | 2 |
52 | Cinar,Kasim | SK Bremen-West | 1.5 |
53 | Menze,Gerold | SK Bremen-West | 1.5 |
54 | Winter,Jan | SC Rochade Müncheberg | 1.5 |
55 | Junge,Matthias | SK Bremen-West | 1.5 |
56 | Schlupp,Stefan | SV Briesen | 1.5 |
57 | Döhne,Ralf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 |
58 | Kunstmann,Florian | SK Bremen-West | 1 |
59 | Ebert,Martin | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 |
59 | Völsgen,Georg | Greifswalder SV | 1 |
61 | Domel,Melissa | SK Bremen-West | 1 |
62 | Kieseling,René | SV Briesen | 1 |
63 | Scheiwe,Clemens | Greifswalder SV | 0 |
63 | Weinert,Martin | Greifswalder SV | 0 |